• Tuesday, May 30th, 2017 Round 4

    FLIGHT ONE  -- Teams and Schedule - click to view

    Tuesday, May 30, 2017
    1 Barber, H. / Nims, K. vs. 5 Washburn, D. / Squires, M. 5:15 pm 16A
    2 Houle, J. / Wisell, R. vs. 4 Fortier, R. / Pettengill, B. 5:15 pm 16B
    3 Wright, W. / Worden, C. vs. 8 Fenn, B. / Fenn, I. 5:15 pm 17A
    6 Kelley, J. / Higgins, M. vs. 7 Fletcher, M. / Montgomery, G. 5:15 pm 18A

    FLIGHT TWO - Teams and Schedule - click to view

    Tuesday, May 30, 2017
    1 Sparks, T. / Sparks, S. vs. 3 Hellus, S. / Deyo, J. 5:15 pm 10A
    2 Loney, A. / Loney, J. vs. 6 Theberge, G. / Twombly, D. 5:15 pm 10B
    4 Chadwick, E. / Harlow, D. vs. 5 LaRock, J. / Nielson, R. 5:15 pm 11A

    FLIGHT THREE - Teams and Schedule - click to view

    Tuesday, May 30, 2017
    1 McKellar, B. / Davis, B. vs. 3 Madison, J. / Green, T. 5:15 pm 11B
    2 Zumbruski, D. / Austin, D. vs. 6 Diemer, H. / Emery, D. 5:15 pm 12A
    4 Zelenakas, D. / Kroc, D. vs. 5 Skelly, M. / Nowakowski, S. 5:15 pm 13A

    FLIGHT FOUR - Teams and Schedule - click to view

    Tuesday, May 30, 2017
    1 Daley, B. / Cummings, S. vs. 3 Slade, E. / Bush, E. 5:15 pm 13B
    2 Squires, B. / Stradecki, A. vs. 6 Garofalo, J. / Frechette, J. 5:15 pm 14A
    4 Schofield, P. / Decker, D. vs. 5 Wisniewski, A. / George, P. 5:15 pm 15A

  • ______________________________

    MEMBER-MEMBER
    MONDAY MAY 29TH 2017
    SHOTGUN STARTING @ 8:30
    4-PERSON TEAMS A-B-C-D COMPUTER DRAWN 2 BEST BALLS
    $25 PER PLAYER
    Please note if you are playing the Forward tees.
    You will lose approx. 3-4 strokes 
    GROSS AND NET PRIZES 
    Please Sign Up In Information Area --   DEADLINE FRI MAY 26th 

     _____________________________

    MEN’S & LADIES ZELENAKAS

    MEMBER / MEMBER STROKE PLAY  CHAMPIONSHIP

    PICK YOUR OWN PARTNER BEST BALL TOURNAMNENT
    SATURDAY JUNE 3, 2017 TEE TIMES  @ 8:30
    18 HOLES $20 PER PLAYER - GROSS AND NET PRIZES
    -- Please Sign Up By  Thursday June 1,In Information Area